Hoofdsponsoren
Programma WEDSTRIJDEN
Deze week
van 25-09-2017 tot 01-10-2017
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Competitie Status
Vr | 29-09-2017 19:30 Ewijk 35+1 - Hatert 35+1 Competitie -
Vr | 29-09-2017 20:00 Elistha 35+1 - Ewijk 35+1 Competitie -
Vr | 29-09-2017 20:30 Ewijk 35+1 - Beuningse Boys 35+1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 08:45 WVW JO12-1 - Ewijk JO12-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 09:00 Ewijk JO8-2 - Aquila JO8-2G Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 10:00 Ewijk MO15-1 - Redichem MO15-2 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 10:00 Ewijk JO11-1G - Juliana '31 JO11-5 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 10:00 Ewijk JO10-1 - SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO10-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 10:30 Alverna JO9-1 - Ewijk JO9-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 11:30 Ewijk JO15-1G - Angeren JO15-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 11:30 Ewijk JO15-1G - ESA JO15-3 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 12:30 Dodewaard JO17-1 - Ewijk JO17-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 12:30 Orion JO8-3 - Ewijk JO8-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 13:00 Ewijk JO19-2 - Woezik JO19-2 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 13:00 Ewijk JO14-1 - Woezik JO14-3 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 14:30 Woezik MO17-2 - Ewijk MO17-1 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 15:00 Ewijk JO17-2 - Union JO17-5 Competitie -
Za | 30-09-2017 15:00 BOA-jc JO19-1 - Ewijk JO19-1 Competitie -
Zo | 01-10-2017 10:00 Ewijk 5 - Ewijk 7 Competitie -
Zo | 01-10-2017 10:00 AVIOS/DBV 2 - Ewijk 2 Competitie -
Zo | 01-10-2017 11:30 RVW VR1 - Ewijk VR1 Competitie -
Zo | 01-10-2017 11:45 DVOL 4 - Ewijk 6 Competitie -
Zo | 01-10-2017 12:00 Ewijk 3 - DSZ 2 Competitie -
Zo | 01-10-2017 14:30 Ewijk 1 - Nijmegen 1 Competitie -
Volgende week
van 02-10-2017 tot 08-10-2017
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Competitie Status
Za | 07-10-2017 09:00 Ewijk JO9-1 - Heumen JO9-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 09:00 Ewijk JO8-2 - DIO '30 JO8-3 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 09:30 SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO11-2 - Ewijk JO11-1G Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 10:15 BOA-jc JO10-1 - Ewijk JO10-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 10:45 Millingen SC JO8-1 - Ewijk JO8-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 11:00 RODA '28 JO10-1 - Ewijk JO10-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 11:00 OSC MO15-3 - Ewijk MO15-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 11:30 Ewijk JO12-1 - Orion JO12-2 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 11:30 Ewijk JO15-1G - Woezik JO15-2 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 12:00 Bataven JO14-1 - Ewijk JO14-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 13:30 Bemmel SC JO17-3 - Ewijk JO17-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 14:45 DVV JO15-4 - Ewijk JO15-1G Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 15:00 Ewijk JO19-1 - Millingen SC JO19-1 Competitie -
Za | 07-10-2017 15:00 Ewijk JO17-2 - Bemmel SC JO17-5 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 10:00 Ewijk 6 - Spero 9 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 10:00 Ewijk 4 - DIOSA 3 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 11:00 UHC 3 - Ewijk 7 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 12:00 Alverna 4 - Ewijk 5 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 12:00 Ewijk VR1 - SDOO VR1 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 12:15 Ewijk 2 - Aquila 2 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 13:00 Alverna 3 - Ewijk 3 Competitie -
Zo | 08-10-2017 14:30 Achilles '29 1 - Ewijk 1 Competitie -