datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
19 januari
11:00
Ewijk JO13-1
Woezik JO13-2
meer info
19 januari
13:00
Ewijk JO15-1
Aquila JO15-1
Mahu, P. (Pim)
meer info
20 januari
12:00
Ewijk 2
S.V. Nijmegen
Verploegen, B.W.M. (Bernie)
meer info
20 januari
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
SCE VR1
meer info
20 januari
14:30
vv Ewijk 1
Nijmegen 1
Afgeschermd
meer info
26 januari
09:45
Ewijk JO13-1
Elistha JO13-1
meer info
26 januari
11:00
Ewijk JO15-1
DVOL JO15-2
meer info
26 januari
13:00
Ewijk JO17-1
Leones JO17-1
meer info
26 januari
15:00
Ewijk JO19-1
SCP JO19-1
meer info
27 januari
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
Beuningse Boys 5
W.J. (Wim) Janssen
meer info
27 januari
10:00
Orion VR2
vv Ewijk VR1
J.J.W. (Joost) Reiniers
meer info
27 januari
10:00
vv Ewijk 4
SC Bemmel 6
B.W.M. (Bernie) Verploegen
meer info
27 januari
10:00
AAC-Olympia 4
vv Ewijk 7
meer info
27 januari
12:00
vv Ewijk 3
AWC 7
meer info
27 januari
12:15
vv Ewijk 2
SCP 2
meer info
27 januari
14:30
DIOSA 1
vv Ewijk 1
C. (Cees) Neelis
meer info
02 februari
11:00
Ewijk JO15-1
Blauw Wit JO15-1
meer info
02 februari
13:00
Ewijk JO19-1
Bemmel JO19-2
meer info
02 februari
15:00
vv Ewijk JO17-1
SML JO17-3
meer info
03 februari
10:00
ST: DSZ/Leones 4
vv Ewijk 7
Afgeschermd
meer info
03 februari
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
RODA '28 3
T.P.M. (Paul) Gentenaar
meer info
03 februari
11:30
RVW 2
vv Ewijk 3
meer info
03 februari
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
ST AWC/Juliana '31 VR1
meer info
03 februari
12:15
vv Ewijk 2
DVE-Trajanus 3
meer info
03 februari
12:30
AWC 9
vv Ewijk 4
meer info
03 februari
14:30
vv Ewijk 1
OSC 1
meer info
10 februari
09:30
Trekvogels 5
vv Ewijk 3
meer info
10 februari
10:00
vv Ewijk 4
Niftrik 3
meer info
10 februari
10:00
vv Ewijk 5
DIOSA 4
meer info
10 februari
10:00
Overasseltse Boys 4
vv Ewijk 7
meer info
10 februari
10:30
DIO '30 5
vv Ewijk 6
meer info
10 februari
11:00
DVOL VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
meer info
10 februari
12:15
vv Ewijk 2
UHC 2
meer info
10 februari
14:00
Groesbeekse Boys 1
vv Ewijk 1
meer info
17 februari
09:30
AWC 8
vv Ewijk 5
meer info
17 februari
10:00
vv Ewijk 7
DIO '30 4
meer info
17 februari
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
Aquila 2
meer info
17 februari
10:45
AVIOS/DBV 3
vv Ewijk 2
meer info
17 februari
11:00
Batavia 2
vv Ewijk 4
meer info
17 februari
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
WVW VR1
meer info
17 februari
14:30
vv Ewijk 1
NSVV FC Kunde 1
meer info