datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
24 maart
10:00
vv Ewijk 5
WVW 3
Th. (Theo) Epskamp
meer info
24 maart
10:00
vv Ewijk 7
AAC-Olympia 4
W.J. (Wim) Janssen
meer info
24 maart
10:00
RODA '28 3
vv Ewijk 6
W.G. (Willy) Koolhout
meer info
24 maart
10:30
Leones 4
vv Ewijk 4
meer info
24 maart
11:00
SCE VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
D. (Danny) Loermans
meer info
24 maart
12:00
WVW 2
vv Ewijk 3
Afgeschermd
meer info
24 maart
12:15
vv Ewijk 2
RODA '28 2
T.P.M. (Paul) Gentenaar
meer info
24 maart
14:30
Nijmegen 1
vv Ewijk 1
M.J.T. (Melvin) te Booij
meer info
30 maart
10:00
vv Ewijk JO11-2
OSC JO11-6
meer info
30 maart
11:30
vv Ewijk JO13-1
SCP JO13-1
Afgeschermd
meer info
30 maart
12:00
Union MO17-1
vv Ewijk MO17-1
meer info
30 maart
13:00
Union JO15-4
vv Ewijk JO15-2
meer info
30 maart
15:30
OSC JO17-2
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
31 maart
10:00
ST: DSZ/Leones 4
vv Ewijk 7
N. (Noud) Rikken
meer info
31 maart
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
RODA '28 3
T.P.M. (Paul) Gentenaar
meer info
31 maart
10:00
Sc Westervoort 6
vv Ewijk 4
meer info
31 maart
11:00
De Treffers VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
meer info
31 maart
11:00
Groesbeekse Boys 3
vv Ewijk 2
H.P. (Hans) Jacobs
meer info
31 maart
11:30
RVW 2
vv Ewijk 3
meer info
31 maart
14:30
DIOSA 1
vv Ewijk 1
C. (Cees) Neelis
meer info
06 april
08:45
Excelsior Z. JO11-1
Ewijk JO11-1G
meer info
06 april
10:00
vv Ewijk JO8-1
SCE JO8-1
meer info
06 april
10:00
RODA'28 JO9-1G
vv Ewijk JO9-1
meer info
06 april
11:00
Brakkenstein JO15-1
Ewijk JO15-1G
meer info
06 april
11:15
Trekvogels JO15-3
vv Ewijk JO15-2
meer info
06 april
12:45
SC Millingen JO19-2
vv Ewijk JO19-2
meer info
06 april
13:00
vv Ewijk MO17-1
DIO '30 MO17-2
meer info
06 april
15:00
vv Ewijk JO19-1
Groessen JO19-1
meer info
06 april
15:00
vv Ewijk JO17-1
Overasseltse Boys JO17-1
meer info
07 april
09:30
Beuningse Boys 4
vv Ewijk 5
meer info
07 april
10:00
vv Ewijk 4
Leones 3
meer info
07 april
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
Alverna 4
meer info
07 april
10:00
Aquila 3
vv Ewijk 7
meer info
07 april
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
De Treffers VR1
meer info
07 april
12:00
vv Ewijk 3
DIOSA 3
meer info
07 april
12:00
DVE-Trajanus 3
vv Ewijk 2
meer info
07 april
14:30
vv Ewijk 1
Krayenhoff 1
meer info
11 april
19:00
vv Ewijk VR1
ST AWC/Juliana '31 VR1
W.J. (Wim) Janssen
meer info
13 april
08:30
DIO '30 JO8-4
vv Ewijk JO8-1
meer info
13 april
08:30
DIO '30 JO11-2
vv Ewijk JO11-2
meer info
13 april
08:45
WVW MO17-1
vv Ewijk MO17-1
W. (Wes) Jansen
meer info
13 april
10:00
vv Ewijk JO9-1
AVIOS/DBV JO9-1
meer info
13 april
10:00
vv Ewijk JO15-2
Eendracht '30 JO15-2
meer info
13 april
10:00
Ewijk JO11-1G
DIO '30 JO11-1
meer info
13 april
11:30
Ewijk JO15-1G
Orion JO15-3
meer info
13 april
12:45
SC Millingen JO13-1
vv Ewijk JO13-1
meer info
13 april
15:30
Brakkenstein JO19-1
vv Ewijk JO19-1
meer info
13 april
15:45
Woezik JO17-2
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
14 april
10:00
vv Ewijk 5
RVW 3
meer info
14 april
10:00
vv Ewijk 7
ST: DSZ/Leones 4
meer info
14 april
10:30
Leones VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
meer info
14 april
11:00
AAC-Olympia 3
vv Ewijk 3
L.A.J. (Leo) Kuijpers
meer info
14 april
12:15
Beuningse Boys 5
vv Ewijk 6
meer info
14 april
14:00
Batavia 1
vv Ewijk 1
meer info
16 april
20:00
UHC 3
vv Ewijk 4
J.D.A.M. (Jody) Joosten
meer info
18 april
18:30
vv Ewijk VR1
Quick 1888 VR1
T.P.M. (Paul) Gentenaar
meer info
20 april
11:30
Ewijk JO15-1G
Eendracht '30 JO15-1
B. (Bas) Janssen Daalen
meer info
20 april
13:00
vv Ewijk JO19-2
Woezik JO19-2
meer info
20 april
15:15
ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO17-1d
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
22 april
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
meer info