datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
10 november
CHRC 2
vv Ewijk 5
2 - 4
10 november
vv Ewijk 3
Unitas '28 2
1 - 5
10 november
Victoria '25 3
vv Ewijk 7
1 - 6
10 november
vv Ewijk 4
AVIOS/DBV 2
5 - 4
10 november
SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
2 - 0
10 november
vv Ewijk 6
UHC 4
2 - 2
10 november
Trekvogels 3
vv Ewijk 2
3 - 1
10 november
Brakkenstein 1
vv Ewijk 1
3 - 2
09 november
SCP MO17-1
vv Ewijk MO17-1
1 - 3
09 november
Groesbeekse Boys JO16-1
vv Ewijk JO16-1
0 - 4
09 november
vv Ewijk JO16-2
SKV JO16-1
2 - 3
09 november
Orion JO19-4
vv Ewijk JO19-2
5 - 2
09 november
Ewijk MO13-1d
OSC MO13-1
1 - 1
09 november
vv Ewijk JO14-1
SC Bemmel JO14-1
0 - 0
09 november
De Treffers JO19-2
vv Ewijk JO19-1
0 - 2
09 november
Bennekom JO13-6
vv Ewijk JO13-1
0 - 6
09 november
Ewijk JO11-1G
Kesteren JO11-1
0 - 3
06 november
ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO14-1
vv Ewijk JO14-1
3 - 3
03 november
vv Ewijk VR1
WVW VR1
0 - 6
03 november
AVIOS/DBV 2
vv Ewijk 3
4 - 1
03 november
DIOSA 2
vv Ewijk 4
2 - 1
03 november
vv Ewijk 2
Brakkenstein 3
3 - 2
03 november
vv Ewijk 7
AWC 10
3 - 3
03 november
Overasseltse Boys 3
vv Ewijk 6
1 - 2
03 november
vv Ewijk 1
Trekvogels 1
1 - 5
03 november
vv Ewijk 5
RVW 3
4 - 1
02 november
RODA '28 JO19-1
vv Ewijk JO19-1
3 - 4
02 november
vv Ewijk JO14-1
Orion JO14-2G
3 - 1
02 november
DUNO D JO13-1G
vv Ewijk JO13-1
3 - 3
02 november
vv Ewijk JO16-1
Woezik JO16-2
7 - 1
02 november
SDV Barneveld JO16-3
vv Ewijk JO16-2
2 - 6
02 november
vv Ewijk JO19-2
Woezik JO19-5
5 - 3
02 november
SC Bemmel MO13-1
Ewijk MO13-1d
1 - 3
30 oktober
vv Ewijk JO13-1
Ede/Victoria vv JO13-1G
3 - 5
27 oktober
DIO '30 4
vv Ewijk 6
4 - 2
27 oktober
vv Ewijk 7
Overasseltse Boys 3
3 - 0
27 oktober
Hapse Boys 1
vv Ewijk 1
2 - 0
27 oktober
Brakkenstein VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
5 - 1
27 oktober
vv Ewijk 2
BVC '12 2
8 - 0
26 oktober
vv Ewijk JO13-1
Blauw Geel '55 JO13-2
4 - 2
26 oktober
Ewijk MO13-1d
Overasseltse Boys MO13-1
17 - 0
26 oktober
VDZ JO16-2
vv Ewijk JO16-2
4 - 3
26 oktober
vv Ewijk MO17-1
Leones MO17-1
5 - 6
26 oktober
vv Ewijk JO19-2
ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO19-1
1 - 3
26 oktober
WVW JO16-1
vv Ewijk JO16-1
1 - 2
26 oktober
Lienden JO11-1
Ewijk JO11-1G
3 - 4