datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
19 september
SCD '33 1
vv Ewijk 1
1 - 2
19 september
FC Jeugd 2
vv Ewijk 2
0 - 4
19 september
Woezik 9
vv Ewijk 6
1 - 1
19 september
vv Ewijk 5
Woezik 10
4 - 0
19 september
UHC 2
vv Ewijk 4
7 - 1
19 september
vv Ewijk 7
Beuningse Boys 6
3 - 1
18 september
ESA JO19-2
vv Ewijk JO19-1
6 - 4
18 september
vv Ewijk JO17-1
OVC '85 JO17-2
3 - 2
18 september
vv Ewijk JO19-2
Trekvogels JO19-2
1 - 6
18 september
Blauw Wit JO11-2
Ewijk JO11-1JM
3 - 3
18 september
Overasseltse Boys MO15-1
vv Ewijk MO15-1
0 - 12
18 september
vv Ewijk JO15-1
OVC '85 JO15-2
3 - 0
18 september
WVW MO13-1
Ewijk MO13-1d
9 - 0
18 september
Eendracht '30 JO13-2
vv Ewijk JO13-1
0 - 18
16 september
vv Ewijk 3
Blauw Wit 3
1 - 1
12 september
vv Ewijk 1
RVW 1
4 - 0
12 september
vv Ewijk 4
Woezik 4
5 - 2
12 september
vv Ewijk 5
Beuningse Boys 5
4 - 1
12 september
SCE 2
vv Ewijk 3
4 - 1
12 september
vv Ewijk VR1
Beuningse Boys VR2
0 - 6
12 september
Eldenia 2
vv Ewijk 2
1 - 2
12 september
Beuningse Boys 4
vv Ewijk 6
1 - 6
12 september
Alverna 5
vv Ewijk 7
1 - 3
11 september
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
vv Ewijk JO19-1
4 - 2
11 september
vv Ewijk JO19-2
VDZ JO19-5
5 - 0
11 september
vv Ewijk MO15-1
Woezik MO15-1
0 - 4
11 september
Ewijk MO19-1d
BVC '12 MO19-1
0 - 11
11 september
vv Ewijk JO17-1
RODA '28 JO17-1
2 - 4
11 september
ESA JO15-2JM
vv Ewijk JO15-1
3 - 5
11 september
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2
vv Ewijk JO13-1
1 - 5
11 september
Ewijk JO11-1JM
Woezik JO11-5
21 - 1
11 september
RKSV Driel MO13-2
Ewijk MO13-1d
3 - 1
05 september
vv Ewijk 6
RODA '28 3
11 - 2
05 september
UHC 1
vv Ewijk 1
1 - 2
05 september
Alverna 4
vv Ewijk 5
2 - 9
05 september
Aquila 2
vv Ewijk 4
1 - 2
05 september
vv Ewijk 3
Trekvogels 4
4 - 1
05 september
vv Ewijk 7
Woezik 8
4 - 6
05 september
WVW VR2
vv Ewijk VR1
0 - 7
04 september
vv Ewijk JO19-1
Elistha JO19-1
0 - 3
04 september
Ewijk MO13-1d
DIO '30 MO13-1
0 - 2
04 september
vv Ewijk JO15-1
MASV JO15-2
10 - 2
04 september
Orion MO19-2
Ewijk MO19-1d
2 - 2
04 september
Beuningse Boys JO17-3G
vv Ewijk JO17-1
0 - 5
04 september
vv Ewijk JO13-1
Elsweide JO13-2
1 - 0
04 september
Unitas '28 MO15-1
vv Ewijk MO15-1
4 - 0
04 september
Trekvogels JO11-3
Ewijk JO11-1JM
1 - 12
04 september
Orion JO19-4
vv Ewijk JO19-2
5 - 2