datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
25 september
08:30
De Bataven MO13-1
Ewijk MO13-1d
C. (Chayen) Jansen
meer info
25 september
08:30
DIO '30 JO9-3
vv Ewijk JO9-1
meer info
25 september
09:00
Victoria '25 JO9-2JM
vv Ewijk JO9-3
meer info
25 september
09:30
Ewijk JO11-1JM
Beuningse Boys JO11-4
meer info
25 september
09:30
vv Ewijk JO10-1
Blauw Wit JO10-1
meer info
25 september
09:30
vv Ewijk JO8-1
Blauw Wit JO8-2
meer info
25 september
10:00
Woezik JO9-6
vv Ewijk JO9-2
meer info
25 september
11:00
vv Ewijk JO13-1
Excelsior Z. JO13-1
L. (Loek) Geurts
meer info
25 september
13:00
vv Ewijk JO15-1
Juliana '31 JO15-3
P. (Pim) Mahu
meer info
25 september
13:00
vv Ewijk MO15-1
Overasseltse Boys MO15-1
Afgeschermd
meer info
25 september
15:00
vv Ewijk JO17-1
Orion JO17-5
Afgeschermd
meer info
25 september
15:00
vv Ewijk JO19-1
SVHA JO19-1
B. (Bas) Janssen Daalen
meer info
25 september
15:00
Aquila MO19-1
Ewijk MO19-1d
meer info
25 september
16:30
Woezik JO19-4
vv Ewijk JO19-2
meer info
26 september
09:45
Victoria '25 3
vv Ewijk 7
Afgeschermd
meer info
26 september
10:00
EWC
EWC
meer info
26 september
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
Kolping-Dynamo 6
F (Frank) Grisel
meer info
26 september
10:30
Niftrik 2
vv Ewijk 3
W.J. (Willy) Loeffen
meer info
26 september
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
Niftrik VR1
D. (Daan) Boerakker
meer info
26 september
12:00
vv Ewijk 4
Eendracht '30 2
B.W.M. (Bernie) Verploegen
meer info
26 september
12:00
NSVV FC Kunde 2
vv Ewijk 2
S. (Suat) Arik
meer info
26 september
12:00
Orion 11
vv Ewijk 5
J.J.W. (Joost) Reiniers
meer info
26 september
14:30
vv Ewijk 1
Trekvogels 1
J.M. (Jacco) Breunissen
meer info
02 oktober
09:00
SCE JO11-3
Ewijk JO11-1JM
meer info
02 oktober
09:00
vv Ewijk JO9-3
Woezik JO9-5
meer info
02 oktober
09:30
vv Ewijk JO8-1
Spero JO8-3
meer info
02 oktober
09:45
Orion JO10-5
vv Ewijk JO10-1
meer info
02 oktober
10:00
vv Ewijk JO9-1
AWC JO9-3
meer info
02 oktober
10:30
Quick 1888 JO15-2
vv Ewijk JO15-1
meer info
02 oktober
10:30
RKSV Driel JO13-2
vv Ewijk JO13-1
meer info
02 oktober
11:00
vv Ewijk JO9-2
Overasseltse Boys JO9-1
meer info
02 oktober
11:15
DVOL MO15-1
vv Ewijk MO15-1
meer info
02 oktober
13:00
vv Ewijk JO19-2
AWC JO19-4
B. (Bas) Janssen Daalen
meer info
02 oktober
14:30
OSC JO17-3
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
02 oktober
15:00
Eendracht '30 JO19-1
vv Ewijk JO19-1
meer info
02 oktober
15:00
Ewijk MO19-1d
Redichem MO19-2
Afgeschermd
meer info
03 oktober
09:30
Trekvogels 5
vv Ewijk 4
H.J. (Harry) Jung
meer info
03 oktober
09:30
Blauw Wit 8
vv Ewijk 6
meer info
03 oktober
10:00
vv Ewijk 5
Woezik 8
meer info
03 oktober
10:00
vv Ewijk 7
Unitas '28 4
meer info
03 oktober
10:30
ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
meer info
03 oktober
12:00
vv Ewijk 2
AWC 2
Y. (Yoeri) Callaars
meer info
03 oktober
12:00
vv Ewijk 3
AVIOS/DBV 2
meer info
03 oktober
14:30
Brakkenstein 1
vv Ewijk 1
G. (Gerard) de Graaf
meer info
09 oktober
08:30
OSC JO8-3
vv Ewijk JO8-1
meer info
09 oktober
08:30
Woezik JO9-4
vv Ewijk JO9-1
meer info
09 oktober
08:30
SDOO MO15-1
vv Ewijk MO15-1
meer info
09 oktober
08:30
AWC JO9-4
vv Ewijk JO9-2
meer info
09 oktober
09:00
ST UHC/Batavia JO9-1JM
vv Ewijk JO9-3
meer info
09 oktober
09:30
vv Ewijk JO10-1
DVOL JO10-4
meer info
09 oktober
09:30
Ewijk JO11-1JM
DVOL JO11-3
meer info
09 oktober
11:00
Ewijk MO13-1d
SKV MO13-1
meer info
09 oktober
11:00
vv Ewijk JO13-1
SDOO JO13-1
meer info
09 oktober
11:00
Brakkenstein JO17-2
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
09 oktober
12:45
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
Ewijk MO19-1d
meer info
09 oktober
13:00
vv Ewijk JO15-1
Overasseltse Boys JO15-1
meer info
09 oktober
14:00
Woezik JO19-3
vv Ewijk JO19-2
meer info
09 oktober
15:00
vv Ewijk JO19-1
Elistha JO19-1
meer info
10 oktober
10:00
vv Ewijk 7
Batavia 3
meer info
10 oktober
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
DVSG 5
meer info
10 oktober
10:00
EWC
EWC
meer info
10 oktober
11:00
AAC-Olympia 2
vv Ewijk 3
Afgeschermd
meer info
10 oktober
11:00
DVOL 3
vv Ewijk 2
meer info
10 oktober
12:00
vv Ewijk 4
WVW 2
meer info
10 oktober
12:00
vv Ewijk VR1
Alverna VR3
meer info
10 oktober
12:30
Spero 8
vv Ewijk 5
meer info
10 oktober
14:30
RODA '28 1
vv Ewijk 1
meer info
17 oktober
14:30
vv Ewijk 1
RKSV Driel 1
meer info
23 oktober
08:30
Lienden JO13-2
vv Ewijk JO13-1
T. (Thomas) Smit
meer info
23 oktober
10:15
DTS '35 Ede MO13-2
Ewijk MO13-1d
meer info
23 oktober
10:30
DIO '30 JO15-2
vv Ewijk JO15-1
meer info
23 oktober
13:00
vv Ewijk JO19-2
AWC JO19-3
meer info
23 oktober
13:00
vv Ewijk MO15-1
Trekvogels MO15-1
meer info
23 oktober
15:00
vv Ewijk JO17-1
De Treffers JO17-3
meer info
23 oktober
15:00
Ewijk MO19-1d
ST DIO'30/SCP MO19-1
meer info
23 oktober
15:30
AWC JO19-2
vv Ewijk JO19-1
meer info
24 oktober
10:00
vv Ewijk 5
WVW 3
meer info
24 oktober
10:00
AAC-Olympia 5
vv Ewijk 7
meer info
24 oktober
10:00
Overasseltse Boys 4
vv Ewijk 6
meer info
24 oktober
11:00
Juliana '31 3
vv Ewijk 4
meer info
24 oktober
11:00
AAC-Olympia VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
meer info