datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
16 augustus
10:00
sc Westervoort 2
Ewijk 2
meer info
16 augustus
12:00
Ewijk 1
Niftrik 1
meer info
18 augustus
20:00
Spero 1
Ewijk 1
meer info
18 augustus
20:00
Ewijk 2
Nifterik 2
meer info
20 augustus
18:45
Ewijk JO17-1
Quick 1888 JO17-1
meer info
22 augustus
13:00
Ewijk JO17-1
Kesteren JO17-1
meer info
23 augustus
12:00
Ewijk 2
Batavia 2
meer info
23 augustus
14:30
Ewijk 1
Eendracht 30
meer info
25 augustus
19:00
Ewijk JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
meer info
29 augustus
11:00
vv Ewijk JO15-1
Eldenia MO17-1
meer info
29 augustus
13:00
Brakkenstein JO17-1
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
29 augustus
13:00
vv Ewijk JO13-1
Eldenia JO13-2
meer info
29 augustus
13:00
vv Ewijk MO15-1
ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV MO15-1
meer info
29 augustus
14:00
SCE JO19-1
vv Ewijk JO19-1
meer info
29 augustus
15:00
vv Ewijk JO17-2
Orion JO17-7
meer info
30 augustus
09:00
vv Ewijk 6
Woezik 10
meer info
30 augustus
10:30
SC Bemmel 2
vv Ewijk 2
meer info
30 augustus
11:00
AAC-Olympia 3
vv Ewijk 4
L.A.J. (Leo) Kuijpers
meer info
30 augustus
11:00
vv Ewijk 7
Woezik 9
meer info
30 augustus
12:15
Beuningse Boys 4
vv Ewijk 5
meer info
30 augustus
13:00
vv Ewijk VR1
Beuningse Boys VR2
meer info
30 augustus
15:00
vv Ewijk
DIOSA
meer info
30 augustus
17:00
vv Ewijk 3
Quick 1888 3
meer info
05 september
09:45
ESA JO13-3
vv Ewijk JO13-1
meer info
05 september
11:00
Ewijk MO19-1d
Woezik MO19-1
meer info
05 september
12:00
Woezik JO15-2
vv Ewijk JO15-1
meer info
05 september
12:30
Spero JO17-6
vv Ewijk JO17-2
meer info
05 september
13:00
AAC-Olympia MO15-1
vv Ewijk MO15-1
meer info
05 september
13:00
vv Ewijk JO17-1
Woezik JO17-2
meer info
05 september
15:00
vv Ewijk JO19-1
Oranje Blauw JO19-1
meer info
06 september
09:30
Beuningse Boys 3
vv Ewijk 7
meer info
06 september
10:00
vv Ewijk 5
WVW 3
meer info
06 september
10:00
Blauw Wit 2
vv Ewijk 3
meer info
06 september
10:00
vv Ewijk 4
SCP 2
meer info
06 september
12:00
vv Ewijk 2
RKSV Driel 2
meer info
06 september
12:00
Trekvogels VR5
vv Ewijk VR1
meer info
06 september
12:15
DIO '30 7
vv Ewijk 6
meer info
06 september
14:30
AVIOS/DBV
vv Ewijk
meer info
08 september
18:30
Ewijk JO17-1
Woezik JO17-1
meer info
12 september
11:00
vv Ewijk JO15-1
SKV JO15-1
meer info
12 september
13:00
vv Ewijk JO13-1
SCE JO13-1
meer info
12 september
13:00
vv Ewijk MO15-1
Spero MO15-1
meer info
12 september
13:00
Trekvogels JO17-2
vv Ewijk JO17-1
meer info
12 september
14:00
VDZ MO19-1
Ewijk MO19-1d
meer info
12 september
15:00
vv Ewijk JO19-1
ESA JO19-2
meer info
12 september
15:00
vv Ewijk JO17-2
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
meer info
13 september
10:00
vv Ewijk 7
AWC 8
meer info
13 september
10:00
vv Ewijk 6
UHC 4
meer info
13 september
10:45
WVW VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
M. (Mark) van de Rakt
meer info
13 september
11:00
SVHA 2
vv Ewijk 4
meer info
13 september
11:00
SCE 4
vv Ewijk 5
meer info
13 september
12:00
vv Ewijk 2
Spero 2
meer info
13 september
12:00
vv Ewijk 3
RODA '28 2
meer info
13 september
14:30
SVO '68
vv Ewijk
meer info